Home > Brands > Brocade® >

Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 - Compatible SFP 1000-LX Fiber 1310nm Transceiver
Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 - Compatible SFP 1000-LX Fiber 1310nm Transceiver


 
Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 - SFP Compatible Transceiver

Our Price: (Partner Login)
Our Part Number: 200E-XBR-000077-ADD

Product Code: 200E-XBR-000077
Qty:

Description Technical Specs
 
Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each 200E-XBR-000077 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle lifetime warranty.

Features of the 200E-XBR-000077 - Brocade SFP 1000-LX Fiber 1310nm Transceiver:

  • Warranty:Life time warranty
  • 100% Compliant with ethenet standard
  • Wild working tempearture
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Commercial temperature range (COM): 0 to 70 degree
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: Factory New
  • Hot-pluggable

BeyondOptics guarantees the 1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver will comply with your equipment,200E-XBR-000077 is in environmentally tested with its specific port/platform,the testing includes compatiblity, transmittion distance,wavelength, traffice density and light.

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »